Mentions légales

Éditeur du site

SYT MEDICS
Technopôle PEGASE
59 impasse Louis Bleriot CS10106
84918 AVIGNON
Cedex 9 FRANCE

Tél : +33 (0)4 66 27 61 05
Fax : +33 (0)4 66 26 21 89

@ : [email protected]

Responsable de la publication

M.YILMAZ

Délégué à la protection des données

M.YILMAZ

Hébergeur

INFOMANIAK

Charte graphique – Web design / Conception & Réalisation

Joli Projet
www.joli-projet.fr
[email protected]

1- Propriété intellectuelle

La charte graphique et les contenus du site sont protégés par la législation relative Code de la Propriété Intellectuelle et des Réglementations Internationales applicables. En conséquence, toute représentation, reproduction, modification ou, de manière plus générale, exploitation de la charte graphique ou des contenus du présent site sans autorisation expresse et préalable de SYT Medics est interdite.

Toute exploitation non autorisée de ces éléments est constitutive d’acte de contrefaçon de droit d’auteur et/ou droit des signes distinctifs et engage la responsabilité pénale et civile du contrevenant.

2- Conditions générales d’utilisation du site et des services proposés

L’utilisation du site SYT Medics implique l’acceptation pleine et entière des conditions générales d’utilisation ci-après décrites. Ces conditions d’utilisation sont susceptibles d’être modifiées ou complétées à tout moment, les utilisateurs du site SYT Medics sont donc invités à les consulter de manière régulière.
Ce site internet est normalement accessible à tout moment aux utilisateurs. Une interruption pour raison de maintenance technique peut être toutefois décidée par SYT Medics, qui s’efforcera alors de communiquer préalablement aux utilisateurs les dates et heures de l’intervention. Le site web SYT Medics est mis à jour régulièrement par le responsable de la publication. De la même façon, les mentions légales peuvent être modifiées à tout moment : elles s’imposent néanmoins à l’utilisateur qui est invité à s’y référer le plus souvent possible afin d’en prendre connaissance.

3- Limitation de responsabilité

Les informations contenues sur ce site sont aussi précises que possibles et le site est périodiquement remis à jour, mais peut toutefois contenir des inexactitudes, des omissions ou des lacunes. Si vous constatez une lacune, erreur ou ce qui parait être un dysfonctionnement, merci de bien vouloir le signaler par email en décrivant le problème de la manière la plus précise possible (page posant problème, action déclenchante, type d’ordinateur et de navigateur utilisé, …).

Tout contenu téléchargé se fait aux risques et périls de l’utilisateur et sous sa seule responsabilité. En conséquence, SYT Medics ne saurait être tenue responsable d’un quelconque dommage subi par l’ordinateur de l’utilisateur ou d’une quelconque perte de données consécutives au téléchargement.

Les photos sont non contractuelles.

Les liens hypertextes mis en place dans le cadre du présent site internet en direction d’autres ressources présentes sur le réseau Internet ne sauraient engager la responsabilité de SYT Medics.

4- Limitations contractuelles sur les données techniques

L’objectif est d’apporter une prestation qui assure le meilleur taux d’accessibilité. L’hébergeur assure la continuité de son service 24 Heures sur 24, tous les jours de l’année. Il se réserve néanmoins la possibilité d’interrompre le service d’hébergement pour les durées les plus courtes possibles notamment à des fins de maintenance, d’amélioration de ses infrastructures, de défaillance de ses infrastructures ou si les Prestations et Services génèrent un trafic réputé anormal.
SYT Medics et l’hébergeur ne pourront être tenus responsables en cas de dysfonctionnement du réseau Internet, des lignes téléphoniques ou du matériel informatique et de téléphonie lié notamment à l’encombrement du réseau empêchant l’accès au serveur.

5- Gestion des données personnelles.

Le Client est informé des réglementations concernant la communication marketing, la loi du 21 Juin 2014 pour la confiance dans l’Économie Numérique, la Loi Informatique et Liberté du 06 Août 2004 ainsi que du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD : n° 2016-679).
En tant que responsable du traitement des données qu’il collecte, SYT Medics s’engage à respecter le cadre des dispositions légales en vigueur. Il lui appartient notamment au Client d’établir les finalités de ses traitements de données, de fournir à ses prospects et clients, à partir de la collecte de leurs consentements, une information complète sur le traitement de leurs données personnelles et de maintenir un registre des traitements conforme à la réalité. Chaque fois que SYT Medics traite des Données Personnelles, SYT Medics prend toutes les mesures raisonnables pour s’assurer de l’exactitude et de la pertinence des Données Personnelles au regard des finalités pour lesquelles SYT Medics les traite.

5-1 Finalité des données collectées

SYT Medics est susceptible de traiter tout ou partie des données :

  • pour permettre la navigation sur le Site et la gestion et la traçabilité des prestations et services commandés par l’utilisateur : données de connexion et d’utilisation du Site, facturation, historique des commandes, etc.
  • pour prévenir et lutter contre la fraude informatique (spamming, hacking…) : matériel informatique utilisé pour la navigation, l’adresse IP, le mot de passe (hashé)
  • pour améliorer la navigation sur le Site : données de connexion et d’utilisation
  • pour mener des enquêtes de satisfaction facultatives sur SYT Medics : adresse email

SYT Medics ne commercialise pas vos données personnelles qui sont donc uniquement utilisées par nécessité ou à des fins statistiques et d’analyses.

5-2  Droit d’accès, de rectification et d’opposition

Conformément à la réglementation européenne en vigueur, les Utilisateurs du site SYT Medics disposent des droits suivants :

  • droit d’accès (article 15 RGPD) et de rectification (article 16 RGPD), de mise à jour, de complétude des données des Utilisateurs droit de verrouillage ou d’effacement des données des Utilisateurs à caractère personnel (article 17 du RGPD), lorsqu’elles sont inexactes, incomplètes, équivoques, périmées, ou dont la collecte, l’utilisation, la communication ou la conservation est interdite
  • droit de retirer à tout moment un consentement (article 13-2c RGPD)
  • droit à la limitation du traitement des données des Utilisateurs (article 18 RGPD)
  • droit d’opposition au traitement des données des Utilisateurs (article 21 RGPD)
  • droit à la portabilité des données que les Utilisateurs auront fournies, lorsque ces données font l’objet de traitements automatisés fondés sur leur consentement ou sur un contrat (article 20 RGPD)
  • droit de définir le sort des données des Utilisateurs après leur mort et de choisir à qui SYT Medics devra communiquer (ou non) ses données à un tiers qu’il aura préalablement désigné

Dès que SYT Medics a connaissance du décès d’un Utilisateur et à défaut d’instructions de sa part, SYT Medics s’engage à détruire ses données, sauf si leur conservation s’avère nécessaire à des fins probatoires ou pour répondre à une obligation légale.

Si l’Utilisateur souhaite savoir comment SYT Medics utilise ses Données Personnelles, demander à les rectifier ou s’oppose à leur traitement, l’Utilisateur doit indiquer les Données Personnelles qu’il souhaiterait que SYT Medics corrige, mette à jour ou supprime, en s’identifiant précisément avec une copie d’une pièce d’identité (carte d’identité ou passeport) par voie électronique à l’adresse email suivante : [email protected] ou par écrit à l’adresse suivante :

SYT Medics
Technopôle PEGASE
59 impasse Louis Bleriot CS10106
84918 AVIGNON
Cedex 9 FRANCE

Les demandes de suppression de Données Personnelles seront soumises aux obligations qui sont imposées à SYT Medics par la loi, notamment en matière de conservation ou d’archivage des documents. Enfin, les Utilisateurs de SYT Medics peuvent déposer une réclamation auprès des autorités de contrôle, et notamment de la CNIL (https://www.cnil.fr/fr/plaintes).

5-3 Non-communication des données personnelles

SYT Medics s’interdit de traiter, héberger ou transférer les Informations collectées sur ses Clients vers un pays situé en dehors de l’Union européenne ou reconnu comme « non adéquat » par la Commission européenne sans en informer préalablement le client. Pour autant, SYT Medics reste libre du choix de ses sous-traitants techniques et commerciaux à la condition qu’il présentent les garanties suffisantes au regard des exigences du Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD : n° 2016-679).
SYT Medics s’engage à prendre toutes les précautions nécessaires afin de préserver la sécurité des Informations et notamment qu’elles ne soient pas communiquées à des personnes non autorisées. Cependant, si un incident impactant l’intégrité ou la confidentialité des Informations du Client est portée à la connaissance de SYT Medics, celle-ci devra dans les meilleurs délais informer le Client et lui communiquer les mesures de corrections prises. Par ailleurs SYT Medics ne collecte aucune « données sensibles ».

5-4 Sécurité

Quels que soient les efforts fournis, aucune méthode de transmission sur Internet et aucune méthode de stockage électronique n’est complètement sûre. Nous ne pouvons en conséquence pas garantir une sécurité absolue.
Pour assurer la sécurité et la confidentialité des Données Personnelles et des Données Personnelles de Santé, SYT Medics utilise des réseaux protégés par des dispositifs standards tels que par pare-feu, la pseudonymisation, l’encryption et mot de passe.
Lors du traitement des Données Personnelles, SYT Medics prend toutes les mesures raisonnables visant à les protéger contre toute perte, utilisation détournée, accès non autorisé, divulgation, altération ou destruction.

6- Liens hypertextes

Le site internet de SYT Medics peut offrir des liens vers d’autres sites internet ou d’autres ressources disponibles sur Internet.

SYT Medics ne dispose d’aucun moyen pour contrôler les sites en connexion avec ses sites internet. SYT Medics ne répond pas de la disponibilité de tels sites et sources externes, ni ne la garantit. Elle ne peut être tenue pour responsable de tout dommage, de quelque nature que ce soit, résultant du contenu de ces sites ou sources externes, et notamment des informations, produits ou services qu’ils proposent, ou de tout usage qui peut être fait de ces éléments. Les risques liés à cette utilisation incombent pleinement à l’internaute, qui doit se conformer à leurs conditions d’utilisation.

Les utilisateurs, les abonnés et les visiteurs des sites internet de SYT Medics ne peuvent mettre en place un hyperlien en direction de ce site sans l’autorisation expresse et préalable de SYT Medics.

Dans l’hypothèse où un utilisateur ou visiteur souhaiterait mettre en place un hyperlien en direction d’un des sites internet de SYT Medics, il lui appartiendra d’adresser un email accessible sur le site afin de formuler sa demande de mise en place d’un hyperlien. SYT Medics se réserve le droit d’accepter ou de refuser un hyperlien sans avoir à en justifier sa décision.

7- « Cookies »

Un « cookie » est un petit fichier d’information envoyé sur le navigateur de l’Utilisateur et enregistré au sein du terminal de l’Utilisateur (ex : ordinateur, smartphone), (ci-après « Cookies »). Ce fichier comprend des informations telles que le nom de domaine de l’Utilisateur, le fournisseur d’accès Internet de l’Utilisateur, le système d’exploitation de l’Utilisateur, ainsi que la date et l’heure d’accès. Les Cookies ne risquent en aucun cas d’endommager le terminal de l’Utilisateur.
Ils sont susceptibles de traiter les informations de l’Utilisateur concernant sa visite du Site, telles que les pages consultées, les recherches effectuées. Ces informations permettent à SYT Medics d’améliorer le contenu du Site, de la navigation de l’Utilisateur.

Les Cookies facilitant la navigation et/ou la fourniture des services proposés par le Site, l’Utilisateur peut configurer son navigateur pour qu’il lui permette de décider s’il souhaite ou non les accepter de manière à ce que des Cookies soient enregistrés dans le terminal ou, au contraire, qu’ils soient rejetés, soit systématiquement, soit selon leur émetteur. L’Utilisateur peut également configurer son logiciel de navigation de manière à ce que l’acceptation ou le refus des Cookies lui soient proposés ponctuellement, avant qu’un Cookie soit susceptible d’être enregistré dans son terminal. SYT Medics informe l’Utilisateur que, dans ce cas, il se peut que les fonctionnalités de son logiciel de navigation ne soient pas toutes disponibles.
Le cas échéant, SYT Medics décline toute responsabilité pour les conséquences liées au fonctionnement dégradé du Site et des services éventuellement proposés par SYT Medics, résultant (i) du refus de Cookies par l’Utilisateur (ii) de l’impossibilité pour SYT Medics d’enregistrer ou de consulter les Cookies nécessaires à leur fonctionnement du fait du choix de l’Utilisateur. Pour la gestion des Cookies et des choix de l’Utilisateur, la configuration de chaque navigateur est différente. Elle est décrite dans le menu d’aide du navigateur, qui permettra de savoir de quelle manière l’Utilisateur peut modifier ses souhaits en matière de Cookies.

Si l’Utilisateur refuse l’enregistrement de Cookies dans son terminal ou son navigateur, ou si l’Utilisateur supprime ceux qui y sont enregistrés, l’Utilisateur est informé que sa navigation et son expérience sur le Site peuvent être limitées. Cela pourrait également être le cas lorsque SYT Medics ou l’un de ses prestataires ne peut pas reconnaître, à des fins de compatibilité technique, le type de navigateur utilisé par le terminal, les paramètres de langue et d’affichage ou le pays depuis lequel le terminal semble connecté à Internet.

8- Litiges

Les présentes conditions sont régies par les lois françaises et toute contestation ou litiges qui pourraient naître de l’interprétation ou de l’exécution de celles-ci seront de la compétence exclusive des tribunaux dont dépend le siège social de la société SYT Medics. La langue de référence, pour le règlement de contentieux éventuels, est le français.

Définitions

Client : tout professionnel ou personne physique capable au sens des articles 1123 et suivants du Code civil, ou personne morale, qui visite le Site objet des présentes conditions générales.

Utilisateur : Internaute se connectant, utilisant le site susnommé.

Informations personnelles : « Les informations qui permettent, sous quelque forme que ce soit, directement ou non, l’identification des personnes physiques auxquelles elles s’appliquent » (article 4 de la loi n° 78-17 du 6 janvier 1978). Les termes « données à caractère personnel », « personne concernée », « sous traitant » et « données sensibles » ont le sens défini par le Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données (RGPD : n° 2016-679).

Charte Graphique : désigne les créations relatives à la structure générale du Site, notamment les marques, les logos et les graphismes.

Contenus : désigne les noms de domaine, les photographies, les animations, les textes, les descriptifs de cas et réalisations.

Legal notice

SITE EDITOR

SYT MEDICS
Technopôle PEGASE
59 impasse Louis Bleriot CS10106
84918 AVIGNON
Cedex 9 FRANCE

GSM : +33 (0)4 66 27 61 05
Fax : +33 (0)4 66 26 21 89

@ : [email protected]

PUBLICATION MANAGER

M.YILMAZ

DATA PROTECTION OFFICER

M.YILMAZ

Hosting

INFOMANIAK

GRAPHIC CHARTER AND WEB DESIGN / DESIGN & PRODUCTION

Joli Projet
www.joli-projet.fr
[email protected]

1- INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY

The graphic charter and the contents of the site are protected by the legislation relating to the Code of Intellectual Property and the applicable International Regulations. Consequently, any representation, reproduction, modification, or, more generally, exploitation of the graphic charter or the contents of this site without the express prior authorization of SYT Medics is prohibited.

Any unauthorized use of these elements constitutes an act of copyright infringement and / or trademark law and engages the criminal and civil liability of the offender.

2- GENERAL CONDITIONS OF USE OF THE SITE AND THE SERVICES OFFERED

The use of the SYT Medics site implies full acceptance of the general conditions of use described below. These conditions of use may be modified or supplemented at any time, users of the SYT Medics site are therefore invited to consult them regularly.

This website is normally accessible to users at all times. An interruption due to technical maintenance may however be decided by SYT Medics, which will then endeavor to communicate to users before the dates and times of the intervention. The SYT Medics website is updated regularly by the publication manager. In the same way, the legal notices can be modified at any time: they nevertheless impose themselves on the user who is invited to refer to them as often as possible in order to read them.

3- LIMITATION OF LIABILITY

The information contained on this site is as precise as possible and the site is periodically updated, but may however contain inaccuracies, omissions, or gaps. If you notice a gap, error, or what appears to be a malfunction, please report it by email, describing the problem as precisely as possible (problem page, triggering action, type of computer, and browser used…).

All downloaded content is done at the user’s own risk and under his sole responsibility. Consequently, SYT Medics cannot be held responsible for any damage suffered by the user’s computer or any loss of data following downloading.

Pictures are not contractual.

The hypertext links set up within the framework of this website towards other resources present on the Internet network can not engage the responsibility of SYT Medics.

4- CONTRACTUAL LIMITATIONS ON TECHNICAL DATA

The objective is to provide a service that ensures the best accessibility rate. The host ensures the continuity of his service 24 hours a day, every day of the year. However, it reserves the right to interrupt the hosting service for the shortest possible periods, in particular for the purposes of maintenance, improvement of its infrastructure, failure of its infrastructure, or if the Services and Services generate deemed traffic. unnatural.

SYT Medics and the host cannot be held liable in the event of a malfunction of the Internet, telephone lines or computer and telephone equipment, particularly due to network congestion preventing access to the server.

5- PERSONAL DATA MANAGEMENT

The Customer is informed of the regulations concerning marketing communication, the law of June 21, 2014, for confidence in the Digital Economy, the Data Protection Act of August 06, 2004, as well as the General Regulations on Data Protection (RGPD: n ° 2016-679).

As the data controller it collects, SYT Medics undertakes to comply with the framework of legal provisions in force. It is up to him, in particular, to the Client to establish the purposes of his data processing, to provide his prospects and clients, from the collection of their consents, with complete information on the processing of their personal data and to maintain a register of treatments consistent with reality. Whenever SYT Medics processes Personal Data, SYT Medics takes all reasonable measures to ensure the accuracy and relevance of Personal Data with regard to the purposes for which SYT Medics processes them.

5-1 PURPOSE OF THE DATA COLLECTED

SYT Medics may process all or part of the data:

  • to allow navigation on the Site and the management and traceability of the services and services ordered by the user: connection and use data for the Site, invoicing, order history, etc.
  • to prevent and fight against computer fraud (spamming, hacking, etc.): computer equipment used for browsing, IP address, password (hash)
  • to improve navigation on the Site: connection and usage data
  • to conduct optional satisfaction surveys on SYT Medics: email address
  • to carry out communication campaigns: telephone number, email address.

SYT Medics does not market your personal data which is therefore only used out of necessity or for statistical and analytical purposes.

5-2  RIGHT OF ACCESS, RECTIFICATION, AND OPPOSITION

In accordance with the European regulations in force, SYT Medics Users have the following rights:

  • right of access (article 15 GDPR) and rectification (article 16 GDPR), update, completeness of user data right to block or erase personal user data (article 17 of GDPR), when they are inaccurate, incomplete, ambiguous, outdated, or the collection, use, communication or conservation of which is prohibited
  • right to withdraw consent at any time (article 13-2c GDPR)
  • right to limit the processing of User data (article 18 GDPR)
  • right to oppose the processing of User data (article 21 GDPR)
  • right to the portability of the data that the Users will have provided when these data are subject to automated processing based on their consent or on a contract (article 20 GDPR)
  • right to define the fate of User data after their death and to choose to whom SYT Medics should communicate (or not) its data to a third party that it has previously designated

As soon as SYT Medics becomes aware of the death of a User and in the absence of instructions on its part, SYT Medics undertakes to destroy its data, unless their conservation is necessary for probative purposes or to meet a legal obligation.
If the User wishes to know how SYT Medics uses his Personal Data, ask to rectify them or oppose their processing, the User must indicate the Personal Data that he would like SYT Medics to correct, update or delete, by s identifying precisely with a copy of an identity document (identity card or passport) electronically to the following email address:[email protected] or in writing to the following address:

SYT Medics

Technopôle PEGASE
59 impasse Louis Bleriot CS10106
84918 AVIGNON
Cedex 9 FRANCE

Requests for the deletion of Personal Data will be subject to the obligations which are imposed on SYT Medics by law, in particular with regard to the conservation or archiving of documents. Finally, SYT Medics Users can file a complaint with the supervisory authorities, and in particular with the CNIL(https://www.cnil.fr/fr/plaintes).

5-3 NON-DISCLOSURE OF PERSONAL DATA

SYT Medics refrains from processing, hosting, or transferring the Information collected from its Customers to a country outside the European Union or recognized as “unsuitable” by the European Commission without first informing the customer. However, SYT Medics remains free to choose its technical and commercial subcontractors on the condition that they present sufficient guarantees with regard to the requirements of the General Data Protection Regulations (RGPD: n ° 2016-679).

SYT Medics undertakes to take all the necessary precautions to preserve the security of the Information and in particular that it is not communicated to unauthorized persons. However, if an incident affecting the integrity or confidentiality of Customer Information is brought to the attention of SYT Medics, the latter must promptly inform the Customer and communicate the corrective measures taken to it. In addition, SYT Medics does not collect any “sensitive data”.

5-4 SECURITY

No matter how hard you try, no method of transmission over the Internet and no method of electronic storage is completely secure. We cannot, therefore, guarantee absolute security.

To ensure the security and confidentiality of Personal Data and Personal Health Data, SYT Medics uses networks protected by standard devices such as firewalls, pseudonymization, encryption, and password.

When processing Personal Data, SYT Medics takes all reasonable measures to protect it from loss, misuse, unauthorized access, disclosure, alteration, or destruction.

6- HYPERTEXT LINKS

The SYT Medics website may offer links to other websites or other resources available on the Internet. SYT Medics has no means of controlling sites linked to its websites. SYT Medics does not answer for or guarantee the availability of such external sites and sources. It cannot be held responsible for any damage of any kind whatsoever resulting from the content of these external sites or sources and in particular the information, products or services they offer, or any use that may be made of these elements. The risks associated with this use lie fully with the user, who must comply with their conditions of use.
Users, subscribers, and visitors to SYT Medics websites may not set up a hyperlink to this site without the express prior authorization of SYT Medics.
In the event that a user or visitor wishes to set up a hyperlink to one of the SYT Medics websites, it will be their responsibility to send an email accessible on the site in order to formulate their request for setting up a hyperlink. SYT Medics reserves the right to accept or refuse a hyperlink without having to justify its decision.

7- « COOKIES »

A “cookie” is a small information file sent to the User’s browser and saved in the User’s terminal (eg computer, smartphone), (hereinafter “Cookies”). This file includes information such as the User’s domain name, the User’s Internet service provider, the User’s operating system, as well as the date and time of access. Cookies in no case risk damaging the User’s terminal.
They are likely to process the User’s information concerning their visit to the Site, such as the pages viewed, the searches carried out. This information allows SYT Medics to improve the content of the Site and the navigation of the User.

Cookies facilitate navigation and / or the provision of services offered by the Site, the User can configure his browser so that he can decide whether or not to accept them so that Cookies are saved in the terminal or, on the contrary, that they are rejected, either systematically or according to their issuer. The User can also configure his browser software so that the acceptance or rejection of Cookies is offered to him punctually before a Cookie is likely to be saved in his terminal. SYT Medics informs the User that, in this case, the functionalities of its navigation software may not be all available.

If necessary, SYT Medics declines any responsibility for the consequences related to the degraded functioning of the Site and the services possibly offered by SYT Medics, resulting (i) from the refusal of Cookies by the User (ii) of the impossibility for SYT Medics to register or to consult the Cookies necessary for their operation due to the choice of the User. For the management of Cookies and the choices of the User, the configuration of each browser is different. It is described in the browser’s help menu, which will allow you to know how the User can modify his wishes regarding Cookies.

If the User refuses to save Cookies in his terminal or browser, or if the User deletes those that are registered there, the User is informed that his browsing and experience on the Site may be limited. This could also be the case when SYT Medics or one of its service providers cannot recognize, for technical compatibility purposes, the type of browser used by the terminal, the language and display settings, or the country from which the terminal seems connected to the Internet.

8- DISPUTES

These conditions are governed by French law and any dispute or dispute that may arise from the interpretation or execution of these will be the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts on which the registered office of the company SYT Medics depends. The reference language for the settlement of any disputes is French.

DEFINITIONS

Client: any professional or capable natural person within the meaning of articles 1123 and following of the Civil Code, or legal person, who visits the Site subject to these general conditions.

User: Internet user connecting, using the aforementioned site.

Personal information: “Information which allows, in any form whatsoever, directly or indirectly, the identification of the natural persons to whom they apply” (article 4 of law n° 78-17 of January 6, 1978). The terms “personal data”, “data subject”, “processor” and “sensitive data” have the meaning defined by the General Data Protection Regulations (RGPD: n ° 2016-679).

Graphic Charter: designates the creations relating to the general structure of the Site, in particular the brands, logos, and graphics.

Content: designates domain names, photographs, animations, texts, case descriptions, and achievements.